- Home
- Things to Do
- Sports & fitness
- Personal trainer
Personal trainer · Digbeth
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
15 places
All
15
Gym
43
Personal trainer
35
Fitness centre
28
Swimming pool
11
Leisure centre
10
Sports complex
6
Sports club
5
Yoga studio
5
Martial arts school
5
Pilates studio
4
Kickboxing school
4
Cricket club
3
Golf club
3
Boxing Gym
3
Padel club
3
Boxing club
3
Football club
3
Badminton court
2
Squash court
2
Bowling club
2
Muay Thai boxing gym
2
Padel court
2
Adventure sports centre
2
Public swimming pool
2
Indoor swimming pool
1
Cricket ground
1
Swimming instructor
1
Beach volleyball court
1
Rugby club
1
Football pitch
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Sports & fitness” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
The Gym Group Birmingham Kingsbury Road
Gym · Fitness centre · Personal trainer
973 Kingsbury Rd, Digbeth
03003034800 Open 24 hours
4.6
Popular place
website
The Gym Group Birmingham Sheldon
Personal trainer · Fitness centre · Gym
Unit 3, Sheldon Retail Park, 2245 Coventry Rd, Digbeth
03003034800 Open 24 hours
4.6
Popular place
website
PHIT Fitness Academy
Personal trainer · Nutritionist
Unit 1 Priory Rd, Digbeth
07893951307 Open until 20:00
5.0
website
Domin8 Academy
Muay Thai boxing gym · Boxing Gym · Fitness centre
13, Raleigh Industrial Estate, Camp Ln, Digbeth
01214487537 Closed opens at 10:30
4.9
website
True Fitness
Gym · Acupuncturist · Nutritionist
Olton Wharf, Richmond Rd, Solihull
07983557224 Open until 19:30
4.9
website
Fit Shift
Personal trainer · Service establishment
Weoley Castle Open until 21:00
5.0
website
One 2 One Workouts
Personal trainer
384 Bearwood Rd, Smethwick
01214202899 Closed opens at 09:30
5.0
website
GM Personal Training
Personal trainer · Service establishment
Sutton Coldfield
07305074447 Open 24 hours
5.0
website
K-Star Muay Thai Academy
Martial arts school · Boxing club · Fitness centre
328 Hobs Moat Rd, Solihull
01217223988 Closed opens at 15:00
4.7
website
Hudson Core Fitness
Fitness centre · Boot camp · Personal trainer
Edwardians Rugby Club, Streetsbrook Rd, Solihull
07769187038 Open until 19:30
5.0
website
Steven Vince Personal Training
Personal trainer
Olton Wharf, Solihull
07800740373 Open until 20:30
5.0
website
ZJ coaching
Personal trainer · Service establishment
Digbeth
07824353702 Open until 20:00
5.0
website
The MVMNT Therapist - Daniel Williams
Pain control clinic · Kinesiotherapist · Personal trainer
Chris Tiley Physiotherapy, 24 Earls Ct Rd, Digbeth
07515018946 Closed opens at 10:00
5.0
website
TheMitoMovement
Nutritionist · Health consultant · Personal trainer
2-4 Stanley Rd, Oldbury
07881361406 Open until 19:00
5.0
website
LIVEWELL Health - Sports Massage and Soft Tissue Specialists
Sports massage therapist · Service establishment · Massage therapist
Digbeth
03300432501 Open until 18:00
5.0
website