- Home
- Digbeth
- Directory
- Doctors & dentists
- Cosmetic dentist
Cosmetic dentist · Digbeth
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
23 places
All
23
Dental clinic
44
Dentist
38
Doctor
30
Clinic
25
Dental hygienist
25
Optician
23
Cosmetic dentist
23
Emergency dental service
23
Orthodontist
22
Dental implants periodontist
20
General practitioner
15
Eye Care Clinic
15
Audiologist
14
Optometrist
14
Paediatric Dentist
12
Physiotherapist
11
Hearing Aid Shop
11
Dental implants provider
10
GP
9
Chiropractor
9
Sports injury clinic
8
Physical Therapy Clinic
8
Dermatologist
8
Oral surgeon
8
Mental Health Services
7
Women's health clinic
7
Veterinarian
6
Travel clinic
5
Diagnostic centre
5
Plastic surgeon
5
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Doctors & dentists” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Night and Day Emergency Dentist Birmingham
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
51 Spring Hl
07542118222
4.6
Popular place
website
Edgbaston Dental Centre
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
127 Pershore Rd
01214402751 Open until 20:00
4.5
Popular place
website
BPI Dental
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
115 Court Oak Rd
01214273210 Open until 17:00
4.8
Popular place
website
Sherwood Dental Practice
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
633, 635 Shirley Rd
01217774455 Open until 18:00
4.8
Popular place
website
Acorn Dental
Cosmetic dentist · Dental implants provider · Dentist
208 Swanshurst Ln
01217771537 Open until 17:30
4.8
Popular place
website
MiSmile Birmingham
Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist · Dentist
1st Floor, Burlington Court, New St
01216334100 Open until 17:00
4.8
Popular place
website
Rodericks Dental Partners
Dental clinic · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
306 Vicarage Rd
01214441928 Open until 17:00
4.6
website
All Saints Dental Clinic
Dental implants provider · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
All Saints Centre, 2D Vicarage Rd
01214440496 Open until 18:00
4.6
website
Kat & Co
Plastic surgery clinic · Cosmetic dentist · Health and beauty shop
20 Calthorpe Rd
01214567930 Open until 20:00
4.8
website
Yorkshire Dental Suite Birmingham
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
679 Pershore Rd
01218244245 Open until 17:00
4.9
website
Impress Birmingham
Dental clinic · Cosmetic dentist · Orthodontist
Unit 51 Level, Mailbox Shopping Centre, 2 Royal Mail St
02038081072 Open until 18:00
4.5
website
HAPI Dental (Sohal Dental Practice)
Dental clinic · Cosmetic dentist · Dental implants periodontist
271 Soho Rd
01215235895 Open until 17:00
4.6
website
Synergy Dental Birmingham
Dental clinic · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
Soho Wharf, 53 Hooper St, Dudley Rd
01216302880 Open until 17:00
4.3
website
Mango Tree Dental
Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
11 Wake Green Rd
01214490909 Open until 18:00
4.9
website
Fox Hollies Dental Practice
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
326 Fox Hollies Rd
01217064676 Open until 17:30
4.9
website
Bupa Dental Care Kings Heath
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
108 High St
01214834100 Open until 19:00
4.3
website
mydentist, Birchfield Dental Practice, Birmingham
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
195-197, The Parade, Birchfield Gdns
01215541066 Open until 17:00
3.5
website
Arte Dental
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
85 Bishop St
01214680032 Open until 18:30
5.0
website
Manor House Dental - Dentist Yardley
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
22 Manor House Ln
01217432503 Open until 19:45
4.6
website
Novos Dental Clinic
Dental clinic · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
191-193 Birchfield Rd
01215151594 Open until 17:00
3.7
website
mydentist, Aldridge Road, Great Barr
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
Dental Practice, 352 Dyas Rd, Aldridge Rd
01213250055 Open until 17:30
4.5
website
Selly Park Dental Centre
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental implants periodontist
631 Pershore Rd
01214723001 Open until 17:30
4.9
website
MiSmile Network UK
Cosmetic dentist
nationwide, Head Office: MiSmile, Burlington Court, New St, Birmingham
01216334100 Open until 17:30
4.9
website